ALEXANDRE MILON
CHP St Grégoire
6 Bd de la boutière
35760 ST GREGOIRE
0223253095
alexandre.milon@gmail.com
ALLANIC Béatrice
111 boulevard François Grosso

06000 NICE
0622982654
beatrice.allanic@hotmail.fr
ARMANDO Bruno
78 rue W. Rousseau

83700 SAINT RAPHAEL
0660650530
bruno.armando@wanadoo.fr
AUGEREAU NICOLAS
36 rue George Sand

38500 VOIRON
0476673838
n.augereau@outlook.com
AURIOL Sandrine
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasse
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
BACHEVILLE Thierry
75, rue des Iles d'Or

83600 FREJUS
0494440890
tbacheville.kine@gmail.com
BARDY Eva
44, av Tabardel

12740 SEBAZAC
0973635423
evabardy@hotmail.fr
BARNERON Guillaume
2 allée Germinal

26320 SAINT MARCEL LES VALENCE
0475837266
barnerong@gmail.com
BAUDIN Patrick
5 rue du Commandant Barat

58000 NEVERS
0608410967
kine.baudin@orange.fr
BERDOULET Patrick
53 bis av Maryse Bastié
ORTHOPOLE
33520 BRUGES
0556578671
pberdoulet@yahoo.fr
BERGER SCHEYDECKER Joëlle
13, Rue Jules Rathgeber

67100 STRASBOURG
0388842324
jbs-kine@wanadoo.fr
BODIN Stéphanie
10/14 bd Gustave Ganay
centre Phocéa
13009 MARSEILLE
0491261709
stephaniebodin@free.fr
BONNEVIE Luc
17, boulevard Bompard

13007 MARSEILLE
0607027228
luc-bonnevie@wanadoo.fr
BOSC Adrien
135 rue de l'Occitanie

30000 NIMES
0466041200
boscadri.kine@gmail.com
BOULET JULIEN
32 rue Dourout

33400 VALENCE
0786757486
julienboulet95@gmail.com
BOULY Pierre-Alain
42 rue du Collège

86220 DANGE ST ROMAIN
0549863057
pialb86@msn.com
BRAVO ISABELLE
96 AVENUE MAURICE DAUVERGNE

77350 LE MEE SUR SEINE

isabelle.bravo@wanadoo.fr
BRIEDA Nicolas
35 avenue du Maréchal Leclerc

40130 CAPBRETON
0661619602
kinepaule.capbreton@gmail.com
BROCHET Benjamin
1 rue des Saulniers

25610 ARC ET SENANS
0675558695
benjamin39.kine@orange.fr
BRUALLA Cédric
6 avenue maréchal Juin
Immeuble les miroirs
11100 NARBONNE
0468324851
cedric.brualla@sfr.fr
CAILLAUD SOPHIE
29 bis rue de la Briançière

44120 VERTOU
0680078356
scaillaud.kine@ovh.fr
CARIAT William
135 rue de l'Occitani

30000 NIMES
0466041200
william.cariat@gmail.com
CASTILLO Jean-Philippe
Z.A. des alouettes

18520 AVORD
0607672602
jp.castillo@wanadoo.fr
CATANESE Clément
282 avenue de la 1ère division blindée

13420 GEMENOS
0983352393
clement1904.catanese@gmail.com
CAUBEL Agnes
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
CHARAF EL DINE Josette
221 rue C.Nicolas Ledou
VALDEMICA
30900 NIMES
0466846609
charaf.josette@wanadoo.fr
CHOQUERT Patrick
15 rue du Jard
maison médicale
88170 VICHEREY
0329064391
patrickchoquert@free.fr
COHEN-TANOUDJI Richard
51 Porte de France
le beau rivage
06500 MENTON
0492102999
richard.cohentanoudji@wanadoo.fr
COLLET Christophe
3 rue de la Mairie

64140 LONS
0559020507
christophe.collet1968@gmail.com
CORDIER VINCENT
57 rue de la servette

0212 GENÈVE
0041229180897
vcordier4@wanadoo.fr
CORNEVIN Damien
2 avenue Diderot

94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
0952895579
damcor.kine@gmail.com
COURTOIS Stéphane
1 rue Réservoir

17000 LA ROCHELLE
0546676272
stephanecourtois@orange.fr
COUTURE Julien
31 av Princesse Grâce
l'Estoril
98000 MONACO

kineju@hotmail.fr
D'ASNIERES DE VEIGY Luc
31 av Princesse Grâce

98000 MONACO
0684704587
lucdasnieresdeveigy@me.com
DAUVILLIERS Alicia
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
DAVOINE Sebastien
4, av de la Princesse

56390 COLPO
0623896535
s.davoine@gmail.com
DE LA RIVIERE Guillaume
6 square Jouvenet
Clinique Jouvenet
75016 PARIS
0145279142
kine.jouvenet@gmail.com
DE LA TRANCHADE Anne
247 avenue d'Arès

33000 BORDEAUX
0686852832
adelatranchade@gmail.com
DELAFOULHOUZE Cécile
2 av du Val St André
Le Moulin de Provence bat. 1
13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
0442275486
jean-paul.fermaud@wanadoo.fr
DELAUBIER JEAN PIERRE
15 cours Voltaire

83190 OLLIOULES
0494634488
jp.kine@orange.fr
DELETANG Antoine
1 rue du meunier

17220 CLAVETTE
0680082543
antoinedeletang.mk@gmail.com
DELLI ZUANI Marco
instituit Arnaud Tzanck
122 avenue Maurice Donat
06250 MOUGINS

mdellizuani@hotmail.fr
DELMAS William
4 chemin de la vierge noire

83120 SAINTE MAXIME
0635381176
delmaswilliam@orange.fr
DELOS Germain
45 quai de Paris

76000 ROUEN
0235882273
delos.germainmk@gmail.com
DJELLOULI Chakib
1, chemin de Percin

31840 SEILH
0561592583
chakib.djellouli@gmail.fr
DORDOR-MOREL Sophie
72 avenue de Branne

33370 TRESSES
0662841782
sophiedor.morel@gmail.com
DROUET Julien
7 place des Golènes

17690 ANGOULINS/MER
0546568550
julien.drouet@hotmail.fr
DUFOURNET Adrien
La Colline, Centre de rééducation et physiothérapie
Avenue de la Roseraie 76A
1205 GENèVE
0227022430
adrien.dufournet@lacolline.ch
DUFOURNET VINCENT
32 Avenue du Parmelan

74000 ANNECY
0450451415
vdufournet.kine@gmail.com
DURAND Frédéric
57 AVENUE FOCH

98800 NOUMEA
0687276300
fred.durand@mls.nc
DUVAL Johann
13B rue du Gal de Gaulle

45450 FAY AUX LOGES
0238882084
duval.johann@free.fr
ETIENNE RICHARD
20 PLACE BROGLIE

67000 STRASBOURG
0388219720
erichardkine@yahoo.fr
FATRAS-MEYER Isabelle
27 rue de la Carrière

35000 RENNES
0603003650
kinefatras@gmail.com
FERRARINI Gérard
2 ter rue Spitalieri

06200 NICE
0493858515
ferrarini.gerard@wanadoo.fr
FISZELSON Olivier
58 bis rue georges mandel

33000 BORDEAUX
0556792333
ofiszelson@gmail.com
FONTAINE Jules
5 place campariol

31470 FONTENILLES
0561083128
Jujul_f@msn.com
FOUILHOUX Laurent
6 bis rue du Postillon

63500 ISSOIRE
0473552329
laurent.fouilhoux@wanadoo.fr
FRAGU Michel
4 rue des Coudrais

92330 SCEAUX
0143500022
michel.fragu@wanadoo.fr
GAIDOZ Frédéric
122 av Dr Maurice Donat

06250 MOUGINS
0493753374
f.gaidoz@tzanck.org
GAIN Solenn
6 bd de la Boutière
CHP
35760 ST GREGOIRE
0685526709
solenn.gain@gmail.com
GAIN HUBERT
8, allée des genêts

35235 THORIGNE-FOUILLARD
0299624809
hubert.gain@gmail.com
GAOUIR Seyfeddine
53 rue du Lac

21000 DIJON
0616254209
physio21000@gmail.com
GAUDIN Thierry
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467419494
GAUNET FRANCK
65 AV KLEBER

75116 PARIS
0621508787
franck.gaunet@gmail.com
GAUTIER Maxime
1 avenue Corbera

75012 PARIS
0143419928
maxgautier13@gmail.com
GAUTIER PIERRE
38 BD CLEMENCEAU

14000 CAEN
0231248476
pierre.gautier21@orange.fr
GENELOT MARION
35 BIS ROUTE DE CORZENT

74200 ANTHY SUR LEMAN
0643638234
manon.genelot.kine@gmail.com
GENTILHOMME Quentin
317 bd Jean-Jacques BOSC

33800 BORDEAUX
0670902769
quentingentilhomme.qg@gmail.com
GIMENEZ Bruno
79 av de la République

94500 CHAMPIGNY/MARNE
0147063330
gimenezbruno@wanadoo.fr
GOURRET Stéphane
7 rue Yves Philippe

29000 QUIMPER
0298536460
gourret@icloud.com
GRENEREAU Alexandre
190 route du Vimport

40180 RIVIERE SAAS ET GOURBY
0558974823
alexandre-grenerau@wanadoo.fr
GROB Remi
75 boulevard Vauban

13006 MARSEILLE
0491375535
remigrob@gmail.com
GROSDENT Guy
46 Rue Dangonaux

1400 NIVELLE BELGIQUE
0473585488
guy.grosdent@skynet.be
GRUEL Florian
4 rue du Presbytère

67500 HAGUENAU
0388733440
florian.gruel.kine@gmail.com
GUAIS Franck
3, rue Eric Tabarly

44277 NANTES CEDEX2
0228255695
franck.guais.mk@wanadoo.fr
GUERARD Sébastien
4 bis avenue de Paris

66570 ST NAZAIRE EN R
0468615784
guerardsebastien@wanadoo.fr
GUIBOUX Brice
8 rue Marché de Gros

66000 PERPIGNAN
0468345500
briceguiboux@aol.com
HOMBERT Cédric
179 rue du Général Leclerc

02100 SAINT QUENTIN
0323681486
cedric.hombert@hotmail.fr
HONNIBALL Ludovic
127 bd Saint Michel

49100 ANGERS
0241430305
honniball.l@numericable.fr
HUARD Christopher
xxx

0000 XXX

huard.christopher.mkde@gmail.com
IANTOSCHI Antonio
21 rue Jean Weber
CENTRE MEDICAL ET PARAMEDICAL
31100 TOULOUSE
0534598841
kines.tibaous@gmail.com
JORET Gaël
222 avenue de Rochefort

17200 ROYAN
0546222437
gael.joret@free.fr
JOSSE CHRSITOPHE
15 rue des Glaïeuls

66000 PERPIGNAN
0609165388
christojossy@gmail.com
JOUSSE Véronique
11rue francois muret de pagnac

29000 QUIMPER
0298747357
kineveronique.jousse@orange.fr
JULIEN Philippe
28 avenue du Général Leclerc

11100 NARBONNE
0684577622
philippe.julien2@wanadoo.fr
KEDAD Nicole
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
KOLB CHRISTOPHE
3 RUE DU MARCHE
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
CH-2300 SUISSE
0329682500
christophe.kolb@bluewin.ch
LAULIE Bernard
5, bd Marcel Dassault

64200 BIARRITZ
0559234659
bernard.laulie@gmail.com
LAUTIER Mathieu
3 Steinernkreuz weg

68000 COLMAR
0368612260
cabinetkine.fuchslautier@gmail.com
LAVIER CELLIER Dominique
8 rue du Casino

30200 BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
0466895680
scmjl@wanadoo.fr
LE GOFF Jean-Yves
6 Square Jouvenet

75016 PARIS
0603906556
kinejouvenet@gmail.com
LECOINDRE Bernard
15 bis rue Létanduère

49000 ANGERS
0241881380
bernardlecoindre@sfr.fr
LEMNIAI Abdelghani
5 route de Saint Martin

30100 ALES
0466432053
nanilem@free.fr
LO PINTO Jean-Christophe
10 avenue J.J. perron

83400 HYERES
0494651452
winni@free.fr
LUCIANI Dominique
236, rue Clémenceau

59139 WATTIGNIES
0320600111
ahcdc@free.fr
MARC Thierry
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
sfre.marc@gmail.com
MARC Claudie
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
MARCANT Virginie
Clinique St Léonard - 18 rue de Bellinière

49800 TRELAZE
0241417485
virginiemarcant@gmail.com
MARCHAND ETIENNE
9 rue Henri Dunant

72210 LA SUZE SUR SARTHE
0243773150
etienne.marchand@yahoo.fr
MARTIN ERIC
107 avenue Parmentier

75011 PARIS
0143383110
ericmartinmk@orange.fr
MARTIN SEBASTIEN
25 Avenue Robert Schumann
BP 70154
94533 RUNGIS
0146750637
s.urfamartin@gmail.com
MATOUT Laurent
775 rue Gal de Gaulle

45160 OLIVET
0238641289
matout.laurent@neuf.fr
MEIGNEN MATHILDE
67 espace Lantaires

30250 SOMMIÈRES
0466800295
kinebalneosommieres@lerss.fr
MERLET Nathalie
127 bd Saint Michel

49100 ANGERS
0241435253
natmerlet@wanadoo.fr
MESPLEDE Paul
8 avenue Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny

33130 BEGLES
0557673154
paul.mesplede@gmail.com
MILLET ANTOINE
12 Place du Général de Leclerc

64600 ANGLET
0559035304
anmillet@orange.fr
MILON Alexandre
CHP Saint Grégoire
6 boulevard de la Boutière
35760 SAINT GREGOIRE
0223253095
alexandre.milon@gmail.com
MONCORGER Françoise
190, rue des Coquelicots

34160 ST DREZERY
0616976212
fmoncorger@gmail.com
MONDE Béatrice
24 rue Ronsard

64000 PAU
0559040572
beatrice.monde@orange.fr
MORANGE Eric
3 rue Alfred Nobel
Pôle EQUA SANTE
37540 SAINT CYR/LOIRE
0247429335
epvmora@yahoo.fr
MORINIERE Chantal
61 Quai Comte Lair

49400 SAUMUR
0241592278
chantal.moriniere@orange.fr
NEVEUX Patrick
33 Av Jean Moulin

17780 SOUBISE
0546849351
neveux.kine@wanadoo.fr
NEYRAUT Thierry
127 rue Jean Jaurès

94700 MAISON ALFORT
00143960140
t.neyraut@free.fr
NICODEME Didier
20 rue desire Gernez

59300 VALENCIENNES
0327450794
dinico@nordnet.fr
NOEL Romain
18 av Gal Champon

38000 GRENOBLE
0476870587
kinechampon@hotmail.fr
PALMA Bruno
77 bld Delescluze

83200 TOULON
0494240745
palma.kine@gmail.com
PASTEUR Christophe
120 cours de l'Yser

33800 BORDEAUX
0556942012
christophe.pasteur@wanadoo.fr
PASTOUREL Olivier
17 rue des lierles

34110 FRONTIGNAN
0467486175
olivier.pastourel@hotmail.fr
PAUCHON PENNAMEN Audrey
Sainte Anne Cyrues - av, G. Peri

83160 LA VALETTE DU VAR
0613177515
audrey.ppauchon@gmail.com
PAUTRAT AUDE
11 rue du Maréchal Juin

37510 BALLAN MIRE
0783277333
odekine@gmail.com
PECHEREAU Sophie
25 rue Mably

33000 BORDEAUX
0556819061
sophie.pechereau@wanadoo.fr
PERRET Alexandra
31b avenue du 8 mai1945

38500 VOIRON

alexandraperret@me.com
PERRICAUDET ESTELLE
22 quai Boissier de sauvage

30100 ALES
0466243193
estelle_perricaudet@orange.fr
PESCHIER BENOIT
11 rue Yves Montand
C103
33130 BEGLES
0671902442
benoitpeschier.kine@gmail.com
PHILIBERT Sébastien
15, rue Francois Parot

42610 SAINT ROMAIN LE PUY
0477760500
sylvieetseb@free.fr
PIED Dominique
12 allée Ermitage
centre Grand Large
33470 GUJAN MESTRAS
0556667763
dompi33@free.fr
POCHET François
15 rue de la Mairie

35600 BAINS S/OUST
0299917505
pochet.francois@wanadoo.fr
PUIG Luis
Carrer Vallcorba nº6 2º1ª
Sant Quirze del Vallès
08192 BARCELONA
0034667561423
lpuig@fisioinquiet.com
QUQUE Nathalie
24 rue Emile Gébhart

54000 NANCY
0383543196
nathalie.quque@wanadoo.fr
RAYER Thomas
42 rue du général Leclerc

76000 ROUEN
0761020714
rayer.thomas@hotmail.fr
RIBO Corine
235 av Louis Pasteur
Unité Rééduc Epaule
84700 SORGUES
0490022991
corinneribo@yahoo.fr
RIFKIN David
Ctre Rééduc. Spéc
15 av du Pr Grasset
34090 MONTPELLIER
0467545424
RIOU Pierre
12 rue Hermel

75018 PARIS
0699069549
rioupierre@hotmail.com
RIVAS JEAN CHRISTOPHE
23 bis chemin Paul Legros

97432 LA RAVINE DES CABRIS
0692329297
cfekps@gmail.com
ROSSOTTI-THIEVENT Sandra
17 avenue Siméon Gouin

13960 SAUSSET LES PINS
0442446956
sandra.rossotti@orange.fr
ROUILLE Thomas
9 bis rue de la cochais

22100 LEHON
0623124906
thomasmk@hotmail.fr
ROY Chiraz
1 bis rue de Dinan

22690 PLEUDIHEN SUR RANCE
0296882450
chirazroy@gmail.com
RUYER Philippe
25 rue Paul Verlaine

30133 LES ANGLES
0636150915
philippe@ruyer.fr
SABATIER CORNEVIN Eleonore
2 avenue Diderot

94100 ST MAUR DES FOSSES
0782627730
leocor.kine@gmail.com
SALINE Luc
avenue des Poilus
La Roseraie B
83110 SANARY S/MER

lucsaline83@gmail.com
SARRAZIN VINCENT
8 rue Jules Guesde

35000 RENNES
0981743494
vincent.sarrazin33@gmail.com
SERRANO Laurent
4 cours Gallieni

40100 DAX
0558565728
laurentetanne.serrano@sfr.fr
SIMON Judikaël
18 rue voltaire

92320 CHATILLON
0648554036
simonjudikael@gmail.com
SROUR Frédéric
148 rue de Charenton

75012 PARIS
0143419928
fredsrour@hotmail.com
STAMPFER Grégory
127 rue Jean Jaures

94700 MAISON ALFORT
0143960140
gregorystampfer@bbox.fr
STASSIN Barbara
4D avenue du Général De Gaulle

68000 COLMAR
0389296176
barbara.stassin@orange.fr
STEPHAN Antoine
Clinique de la côte d'Emeraude
1 rue de la maison neuve
35400 SAINT MALO
0223522081
antosteph@hotmail.fr
STEVENOT Thierry
5 rue du Pr Kennedy

08000 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
0324571559
thierrystevenot@gmail.com
TEMSTET FREDERIC
6 avenue jean Jaurès

34170 CASTELNAU LE LEZ
0467027060
frederic.temstet@gmail.com
TERRADE Philippe
6 square Jouvenet

75016 PARIS
0142154115
terradep@wanadoo.fr
TESSUTO Sébastien
202 chemin de Fescau

34980 MONTFERRIER-SUR-LEZ
0467633654
tessuto.sebastien@gmail.com
THIERRY Guillaume
369 avenue du Maréchal Juin

39100 DOLE
0384827729
gthierry21@yahoo.fr
THIZY Frédéric
Le Clos Champirol
81, avenue albert raimond
42270 SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ
0477921919
fthizy@closchampirol.com
THIZY Frédéric
Le Clos Champirol
81, avenue albert raimond
42270 SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ
0477921919
fthizy@closchampirol.com
TOURNON JULIEN
1 Allée de la liberté

34750 PIGNAN
0467814887
jtournonmk@gmail.com
TREHOUT Pascal
276 rue des Hêtres

85560 LONGEVILLE S/MER
0251333311
trehout.kine@gmail.com
TRIBAUDEAU Yves
349 av Abbé Bordès

40380 MONTFORT EN CHALOSSE
0558986573
y.tribaudeau@wanadoo.fr
ULRICH Françoise
28 rue Saint Barthélémy

54280 CHAMPENOUX
0683482358
francoise.ulrich-kine@wanadoo.fr
VALETTE MALORIE
13 boulevard des chataigniers

30120 LE VIGAN
0467810326
malorie_valette@yahoo.com
VALLET J.Bernard
Chemin de Mattecu

40230 ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE

chrisetjb@sfr.fr
VALLET Romain
Rue du Pigeonnier

31340 LA MAGDELEINE SUR TARN
0680154846
kine31@outlook.fr
VELEINE LAURENT
320 av du General de Gaulle

30380 SAINT CHRISTOL LES ALES
0466609646
lorent.v@wanadoo.fr
VELLA Jean-Philippe
7 quai Jean Jaurès

30100 ALES
0466787695
jeanphilippe.vella@gmail.com
VINCENT Christian
15 route de Mazamet

81090 LAGARRIGUE
0563357441
vincent.christian2@wanadoo.fr
WASZCZYNSKI Olivier
38, av Frédéric Chopin

59790 RONCHIN
0613428440
olivier.waszczynski@gmail.com
WITTMER XAVIER
4 rue Victor Hugo

66430 BOMPAS
0662431348
xavier.wittmer@orange.fr
XAVIER DUFOUR
8 rue des Mariniers

75014 PARIS
0661848016
xavier.dufour@me.com